sinterklaascross
Zaterdag 30 november 2019

Sinterklaas Crosswie_zoet_rent_krijgt_lekkers

Albert Heijn Logo

Uitslagen 30 november 2019

Keuzecross

Senioren mannen 5,6km

1 Edwin van de Merbel 20:10
2 René Vreeswijk SC Reeuwijk 23:53
3 Arie Visser AV’47 25:54
4 Wim Verkleij SC Reeuwijk 26:07

Senioren vrouwen 5,6km

1 Anne Visser AV’47 30:52
2 Beata Torcz 35:57

Junioren AB jongens 5,6km

1 Aron Vlaardingerbroek Trackstars 27:17

Junioren AB meisjes 2,8km

1 Daphne Legerstee Trackstars
2 Ymke Evovo Trackstars
2km

Meisjes Junioren C

1 Loes van den Berg SC Reeuwijk
2 Sietske Evovo Trackstars
3 Mirte van Bergeijk Trackstars
4 Jente van der Lugt Trackstars

Jongens Junioren C

1 Robin de Haan SC Reeuwijk
2 Wessel Baas SC Reeuwijk

Meisjes Junioren D

1 Iris van Dijke Trackstars
2 Karlijn de Leeuw (mpA) Trackstars

Jongens Junioren D

1 Kristian Cindric Trackstars
2 Wilger de Leeuw Trackstars
3 Jari Heij Trackstars
4 Dion Blom Trackstars
1,4km

Meisjes Pupillen A

1 Bibi de Geest AV Gouda
2 Lieke Bakker AV Gouda
3 Anouk Bakker AV Gouda
4 Evy Eising Ilion
5 Isis van Dorp Trackstars
6 Vanity Trackstars

Jongens Pupillen A

1 Sven van Schaik Avantri
2 Tjeerd Hageraats Trackstars
3 Tijn Rond Avantri
4 Levi van der Ham Avantri
5 Adam Bastiaans Trackstars
6 Joep Simons Trackstars
7 Thierry Been Trackstars
8 Sebastiaan van der Net Trackstars
9 Yves Klein Tangram
10 Alex Roggeveen Trackstars
11 Kaya Lie-Hap-Po Trackstars
12 Bodhi Lie-Hap-Po Trackstars

Meisjes Pupillen B

1 Cato Banga Trackstars
2 Roca Merx Trackstars

Jongens Pupillen B

1 Jpo Timmermans Avantri
2 Milo Verkerk SC Reeuwijk
3 Abel Brouwer Avantri
600m

Meisjes Pupillen C

1 Julia Switala Trackstars

Jongens Pupillen C

1 Sjoerd van Poll Trackstars
2 Gideon Ramaekers Trackstars
3 Wik Poldervaart Trackstars
4 Max Liu Trackstars
5 Roan Schot Trackstars
6 Felix Kluin
7 Sven Hielkema Trackstars

Jongens mini

1 Fabian van Loon
2 Jip van Dorp Trackstars
3 Bram de Jong
4 Gerben Heerema Trackstars


Deel deze pagina op: